BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Pseudhapalopus sp. Kuzhaar - Colombian Short Hair 3/4"

$99.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Pseudhapalopus sp. Kuzhaar
Common Name(s): Kuzhaar Short Hair
Country of Origin: Colombia
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2-3"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK