BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Pseudouroctonus santarita - Madera Canyon Scorpion 3/4"-1"

$25.00

Scientific Name: Pseudouroctonus santarita
Common Name(s): Madera Forest Scorpion
Country of Origin: USA
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK