BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Pterinochilus chordatus - Kilamanjaro Mustard 1/2"-3/4"

$50.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Pterinochilus chordatus
Common Name(s): Kilamanjaro Baboon
Country of Origin: East Africa
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK