BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Pterinochilus lugardi - Dodoma Baboon 1/2"-3/4"

$40.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Pterinochilus lugardi
Common Name(s): Dodoma Baboon, Fort Hall Baboon
Country of Origin: Botswana
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK