BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Pterinochilus murinus - Orange Starburst Baboon (OBT) 1.5"-2"

$50.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Pterinochilus murinus
Common Name(s): OBT, Orange Starburst Baboon
Country of Origin: Angola, Kenya, Zimbabwe, Tanzania, Mozambique, South Africa, Malawi
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK