BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Pterinochilus murinus - Orange Starburst Baboon (OBT) 3.5"

$100.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Pterinochilus murinus
Common Name(s): OBT, Orange Starburst Baboon
Country of Origin: Angola, Kenya, Zimbabwe, Tanzania, Mozambique, South Africa, Malawi
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK