BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

PTERINOCHILUS MURINUS BCF - BROWN COLOR FORM (TETE, MOZAMBIQUE) 1/2"

$25.00

Scientific Name: Pterinochilus murinus BCF
Common Name(s): Brown Color Form, OBT
Country of Origin: Angola, Kenya, Zimbabwe, Tanzania, Mozambique, South Africa, Malawi
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK