BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

PTERINOCHILUS MURINUS DCF - DARK COLOR FORM (KIGOMA - 2 BLOODLINES) 1/2"

$60.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Pterinochilus murinus DCF
Common Name(s): Dark Color Form, OBT
Country of Origin: Angola, Kenya, Zimbabwe, Tanzania, Mozambique, South Africa, Malawi
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK