BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

PTERINOCHILUS MURINUS - ORANGE STARTBURST BABOON (RCF) 1/2"

$30.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Pterinochilus murinus RCF
Common Name(s): OBT, Orange Starburst Baboon
Country of Origin: Angola, Kenya, Zimbabwe, Tanzania, Mozambique, South Africa, Malawi
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK