BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Pterinochilus murinus RCF - OBT RCF FEMALE 2.5"-3"

$175.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Pterinochilus murinus RCF
Common Name(s): OBT RCF (Red Color Form)
Country of Origin: Angola, Kenya, Zimbabwe, Tanzania, Mozambique, South Africa, Malawi
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK