BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Scolopendra dehaani - Thai Giant Cherry Centipede 5"-7" Imperfet WC

$119.00 $99.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Scolopendra dehanni (Imperfect)
Common Name(s): Thai Giant Cheery Centipede
Country of Origin: Southeast Asia
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 10-12"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK