BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Scopelobates sericeus - Domincan Bue Dwarf 1/2"

$60.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Scopelobates sericeus
Common Name(s): Dominican Blue Dwarf
Country of Origin: Dominican Republic
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 3-4"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK