BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Selenocosmia javanensis "Sumatrana" - Javan Yellow Knee 1”

$60.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Selenocosmia javanensis "Sumatrana"
Common Name(s): Java Yellow Knee
Country of Origin: Sumatra, Java, Nicobar Islands
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK