BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Sericopelma sp. Veraguas 2"

$99.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Sericopelma sp. VeraguasĀ 
Common Name(s): Veraguas Birdeater
Country of Origin: Central America
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 7-8"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK