BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

SERICOPELMA SP. VERAGUAS - VERAGUAS 1.25"

$70.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Sericopelma sp. veraguasĀ 
Common Name(s): Veragus
Country of Origin: Central America
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 7-8"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK