BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Sicarius thomisoides - Eix Eyed Sand Spider 1/4"-1/2"

$150.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Sicarius thomisoides
Common Name(s): Six Eyed Sand Spider
Country of Origin: Chile
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK