BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Steatoda sp. - Flase Widow (All Black) Adult

$3.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Steatoda sp.
Common Name(s): False Widow
Country of Origin: Southern California
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 1"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK