BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Stenopelmatus sp. - Jerusalem Cricket SubAD (WC)

$20.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Stenopelmatus sp.
Common Name(s): Potato Bug
Country of Origin: USA
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK