BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Tapinauchenius sp. Casanare - Casanare Tree Spider 1.5"

$69.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Tapinauchenius sp. Casanare
Common Name(s): Casanare Tree Spider  
Country of Origin: South America
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK