BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Tapinauchenius cupreus - Violet Tree Spider 3/4"

$39.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Tapinauchenius cupreus
Common Name(s): Violet Tree Spider, Ecuador Tree Spider
Country of Origin: Ecuador
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK