BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Tapinauchenius polybotes - Lesser Antilles Tree Spider 2"

$99.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Tapinauchenius polybotes
Common Name(s): Lesser Antilles Tree Spider  
Country of Origin: Lesser Antilles
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK