BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

TAPINAUCHENIUS RASTI - CARIBBEAN DIAMOND 3/4"

$60.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Tapinauchenius rasti
Common Name(s): Caribbean Diamond    
Country of Origin: Lesser Antilles
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK