BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Tapinauchenius sanctivincenti - St. Vincent's Tree Spider 1"-1.5"

$60.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Tapinauchenius sanctivincenti
Common Name(s): St Vincent's Tree Spider
Country of Origin: St. Vncent Island, Lesser Antilles, Caribbean
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK