BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

TAPINAUCHENIUS SP. CASANARE - CASANARE TREE SPIDER 1/2"

$60.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Tapinauchenius sp. casanare
Common Name(s): Casanare Tree Spider  
Country of Origin: South America
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK