BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Thanatus vulgaris - Runnig Crab Spider 1/4"

$5.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Thanatus vulgaris
Common Name(s): Running Crab Spider
Country of Origin: USA
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 1"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK