BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

THERAPHOSA APOPHYSIS - PINK FOOT BIRDEATER 1.5"

$150.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Theraphosa apophysis
Common Name(s): Pink Foot Goliath
Country of Origin: Venezuela, Brazil
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 10-12"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK