BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

THERAPHOSINAE SP. BOYACA - BOYACA 1/4"

$50.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Theraphosinae sp. boyaca
Common Name(s): Boyaca 
Country of Origin: South America
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK