BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

THERAPHOSINAE SP. BOYACA - BOYACA BEAUTY 1/2"

$50.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Theraphosinae sp. boyaca
Common Name(s): Boyaca 
Country of Origin: South America
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK