BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

THERAPHOSINAE SP. PANAMA - MOLTEN LAVA 1/4"

$125.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Theraphosinae sp. panama
Common Name(s): Molten Lava    
Country of Origin: Panama
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 2-3"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK