BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Theraphosinae sp. Piura - Piura Birdeater1"

$45.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Theraphosinae sp. Piura
Common Name(s): Puira Birdeater
Country of Origin: Peru
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK