BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Tliltocatl vagans "Campeche" - Mexican Red Rump "Campeche" 1/2"

$25.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Tliltocatl vagans "Campache"
Common Name(s): Mexican Red Rump "Campache"
Country of Origin: Mexico, Central America
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK