BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Tliltocatl vagans "Campeche" - Mexican Red Rump "Campeche" 3/4"

$30.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Tliltocatl vagans "Campache"
Common Name(s): Mexican Red Rump "Campache"
Country of Origin: Mexico, Central America
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK