BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

VAEJOVIS GRAHAMI - SANTA RITA MOUNTAINS LITTER SCORPION 1"

$20.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Vaejovis grahami <- CLICK HERE FOR PICTURE
Common Name(s): Santa Rita Mounatin Litter Scorpion
Country of Origin: USA
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK