BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Xenesthis sp. Blue - Colombian Blue Bloom 1"-1.5"

$249.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Xenesthis sp. Blue
Common Name(s): Colombian Giant Blue Bloom
Country of Origin: Colombia
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 7-9" 

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK