BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Xenesthis sp. Tenebris- Colombian Lesserblack "Tenesbris) 2

$275.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Xenesthis sp. Tenebris
Common Name(s): Colombian Lesserblack "Tenebris"
Country of Origin: Colombia
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 7-9" 

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK